Venom Coast

在线观看Venom Coast

★ 3.4 2021 93 分钟 恐怖惊悚

Venom Coast (2021) — 恐怖, 惊悚。在IPTV Installation以4K Ultra HD在线观看Venom Coast,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

Venom Coast讲了什么?

As a group of wealthy friends decide to celebrate the launch of their tech company with a trip to Cabo, they get more than they bargained for when a mysterious man offers to escort them on his family's vintage cruise ship. Once on board, the family's ulterior motives become clear and the friends are hunted one by one. With everyone stranded at sea with little hope and no connection to the outside world, a Coast Guard team engages for a final deadly confrontation.

类型
恐怖, 惊悚
上映
2021-03-27
导演
Michael Fredianelli
评分
★ 3.4 / 10

主要演员

  • Anthony Jan Potter Kirk
  • Carolyn Ford Compton Maggie
  • Kelly Ann Dunn Eve
  • Kylie Brady Grace
  • Areyla Faeron Elle
  • Allie Coupe Emma

如何在IPTV Installation观看Venom Coast

在IPTV Installation观看Venom Coast只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Venom Coast

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Installation已提供Venom Coast,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads