Vaar Tahevaar

在线观看Vaar Tahevaar

2024 127 分钟 剧情喜剧家庭

Vaar Tahevaar (2024) — 剧情, 喜剧, 家庭。在IPTV Installation以4K Ultra HD在线观看Vaar Tahevaar,无需下载,不卡顿。

Vaar Tahevaar讲了什么?

Preetal and Shubh represent today's generation mindset. They are not very keen on starting their own families; they are focused on earning money and achieving their goals, but getting married is not a priority for them. But their families, determined to change Preetal and Shubh's mindsets, convince them to attend the grand Holi festival and the wedding of Shiv and Shivani, who are madly in love with each other (presenting the madness of love) and embody the joy and fulfillment of traditional family values.

类型
剧情, 喜剧, 家庭
上映
2024-08-02
导演
Chinmay P Purohit

主要演员

  • Monal Gajjar Prital Pathak
  • Parikshit Tamaliya Shubh Mehta
  • Tiku Talsania Kamal Pathak
  • Kalpana Gagdekar Devangi Pathak
  • Anurag Prapanna Labh Shankar Mehta
  • Pranav Unadkat Shiv

如何在IPTV Installation观看Vaar Tahevaar

在IPTV Installation观看Vaar Tahevaar只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Vaar Tahevaar

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Installation已提供Vaar Tahevaar,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads