The Murder Man

在线观看The Murder Man

★ 7.1 1935 69 分钟 犯罪剧情惊悚

The Murder Man (1935) — 犯罪, 剧情, 惊悚。在IPTV Installation以4K Ultra HD在线观看The Murder Man,无需下载,不卡顿。

The Murder Man讲了什么?

Steve Grey, reporter for the Daily Star, has a habit of scooping all the other papers in town. When Henry Mander is investigated for the murder of his shady business partner, Grey is one step ahead of the police to the extent that he often dictates his story in advance of its actual occurrence. He leads the police through an 'open and shut' case resulting in Mander being tried, convicted and sentenced to death. Columnist Mary Shannon is in love with Steve but she sees him struggle greatly with his last story before Mander's execution. When she starts typing out the story from his recorded dictation, she realizes why.

类型
犯罪, 剧情, 惊悚
上映
1935-07-12
导演
Tim Whelan
评分
★ 7.1 / 10

主要演员

  • Spencer Tracy Steven 'Steve' Grey
  • Virginia Bruce Mary Shannon
  • Lionel Atwill Captain Cole
  • Harvey Stephens Henry Mander
  • Robert Barrat Robins
  • James Stewart Shorty

如何在IPTV Installation观看The Murder Man

在IPTV Installation观看The Murder Man只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看The Murder Man

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Installation已提供The Murder Man,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads