The Big D

在线观看The Big D

2023 1 季数 真人秀

The Big D (2023) — 真人秀。在IPTV Installation以4K Ultra HD在线观看The Big D,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

The Big D讲了什么?

Over the course of a few weeks, 10 divorced couples will stay in a tropical villa in Costa Rica to re-learn how to date and search for love amongst a group of other single divorcees — and that includes their ex. The group will participate in revealing relationship “EX-ercises” designed to help the singles form connections, make peace with their former partners, and finally get over the issues holding them back from dating.

最新一集

季1 · 集 10 — The Big Goodbye · 2023-08-16

The remaining two couples must prove why they deserve to win.

类型
真人秀
首播
2023-06-14

主要演员

  • Joelle Fletcher Self - Host
  • Jordan Rodgers Self - Host

如何在IPTV Installation观看The Big D

在IPTV Installation观看The Big D只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看The Big D

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Installation已提供The Big D,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads