Tata & Kuma

在线观看Tata & Kuma

2022 1 季数 动画喜剧

Tata & Kuma (2022) — 动画, 喜剧。在IPTV Installation以4K Ultra HD在线观看Tata & Kuma,无需下载,不卡顿。

Tata & Kuma讲了什么?

Tata and Kuma, and their owner Mei live together in the room 1004 in an ordinary apartment. However, after Mei goes to work, Tata & Kuma get up-to mischief.​ The genius inventor hunting dog, Tata and the lazy fat cat, Kuma. Comedic fights over the warmth of the couch cause a great deal of trouble. Lurking beneath the flat is the Jelly fish alien, DingDing. Who is looking for an opportunity to invade the flat. ​ Unpredictable and comical adventures feature various characters dreaming of conquering the living room. Tata & Kuma participate in ridiculous situations and fights, with a dash of wit and intelligence.

最新一集

季1 · 集 13 — Episode 13 · 2022-05-25

类型
动画, 喜剧
首播
2022-03-02

如何在IPTV Installation观看Tata & Kuma

在IPTV Installation观看Tata & Kuma只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Tata & Kuma

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Installation已提供Tata & Kuma,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads