Şevkat Yerimdar

在线观看Şevkat Yerimdar

★ 5.0 2013 100 分钟 喜剧爱情

Şevkat Yerimdar (2013) — 喜剧, 爱情。在IPTV Installation以4K Ultra HD在线观看Şevkat Yerimdar,无需下载,不卡顿。

Şevkat Yerimdar讲了什么?

Şevkat Yerimdar is a good-hearted but hot-headed egg shop owner in Istanbul’s historic Balat district whose life is turned upside down when a wealthy heiress named Pelin crashes her car into his store - an incident that, captured and shared online, thrusts him into unexpected fame and a whirlwind of comic and romantic misadventures.

类型
喜剧, 爱情
上映
2013-10-25
导演
Bülent İşbilen
评分
★ 5.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Özgürcan Çevik Şevkat Yerimdar
  • Başak Parlak Pelin
  • Cezmi Baskın Memduh
  • Tarık Papuççuoğlu Kutay'ın Babası
  • Serkan Kuru Kutay
  • Özgür Emre Yıldırım Mahmut

如何在IPTV Installation观看Şevkat Yerimdar

在IPTV Installation观看Şevkat Yerimdar只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Şevkat Yerimdar

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Installation已提供Şevkat Yerimdar,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads