Sen, Ben, O!

在线观看Sen, Ben, O!

★ 4.0 2023 1 季数 喜剧

Sen, Ben, O! (2023) — 喜剧。在IPTV Installation以4K Ultra HD在线观看Sen, Ben, O!,无需下载,不卡顿。

Sen, Ben, O!讲了什么?

This is a modern-day love story. On one side is Aylin, on the other is Gürkan. One loves watermelon. The other loves oranges. One wants silence. The other wants us to always be happy. One does it sitting down. The other writes his name on the toilet seat while peeing... But they have one thing in common. They love each other very much. Gürkan and Aylin have a joyful marriage in this universe. There is the magnetic pull of opposites. There is the power of love to solve almost any problem. Moreover, there is an eagerly awaited new guest in their love-filled home. They are expecting a baby. Laughing, crying, and sometimes arguing.

最新一集

季1 · 集 8 — Episode 8 · 2023-03-21

类型
喜剧
首播
2023-03-21
评分
★ 4.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Başak Gümülcinelioğlu Aylin
  • Çağrı Çıtanak Gürkan

如何在IPTV Installation观看Sen, Ben, O!

在IPTV Installation观看Sen, Ben, O!只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Sen, Ben, O!

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Installation已提供Sen, Ben, O!,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads