My Father

在线观看My Father

★ 6.3 2017 130 分钟 剧情

My Father (2017) — 剧情。在IPTV Installation以4K Ultra HD在线观看My Father,无需下载,不卡顿。

My Father讲了什么?

After his wife's sudden death, a man takes care of his son living with a disability with help from a new employee at his struggling factory.

类型
剧情
上映
2017-10-06
导演
Nihat Durak
评分
★ 6.3 / 10

主要演员

  • Çetin Tekindor Yusuf Tunalı
  • Melisa Şenolsun Feride
  • Berker Güven Arif Tunalı
  • Erkan Kolçak Köstendil Deniz
  • Cezmi Baskın Metin
  • Ebru Şahin Nilüfer

如何在IPTV Installation观看My Father

在IPTV Installation观看My Father只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看My Father

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Installation已提供My Father,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads