Lost Angeles

在线观看Lost Angeles

★ 10.0 2022 75 分钟

Lost Angeles (2022) — 。在IPTV Installation以4K Ultra HD在线观看Lost Angeles,无需下载,不卡顿。

Lost Angeles讲了什么?

Yosef Khoury has been sitting in his messy and chaotic store in Kiryat Malachi for thirty years, repairing watches. Yoseph was a wunderkind, but the development town where he was born is not a place for genius children. Today, he's sixty years old, debts are piling up and the local elections are starting he decides it's time. Against all odds, he decides to run for office and try to right the wrongs in his city and breathe new life into it and his life. But there is one hurdle that Joseph wants to cross: to receive the blessing of his father Victor.

上映
2022-05-30
导演
שרון יעיש
评分
★ 10.0 / 10

主要演员

  • יוסף חורי himself
  • ויקטור חורי himself

如何在IPTV Installation观看Lost Angeles

在IPTV Installation观看Lost Angeles只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Lost Angeles

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Installation已提供Lost Angeles,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads