Kung Fu Masters

在线观看Kung Fu Masters

★ 6.0 2017 98 分钟 动画

Kung Fu Masters (2017) — 动画。在IPTV Installation以4K Ultra HD在线观看Kung Fu Masters,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

Kung Fu Masters讲了什么?

When an evil spirit dead-set on conquering the world rises from the beyond, the star gods send a young boy named Polaris to defeat the spirit and maintain peace. As Polaris trains to become a powerful warrior, he must learn from 12 Kung Fu Masters before facing off against his ultimate foe, in this animated action adventure trilogy.

类型
动画
上映
2017-11-01
导演
Chi Tian
评分
★ 6.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Ben Bostick
  • Brian Bullock
  • Kara Mackey
  • Paul 'Maxx' Rinehart
  • Toni Thompson
  • Justin J. Wheeler

如何在IPTV Installation观看Kung Fu Masters

在IPTV Installation观看Kung Fu Masters只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Kung Fu Masters

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Installation已提供Kung Fu Masters,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads