Holiday on Mars

在线观看Holiday on Mars

★ 3.3 2020 93 分钟 喜剧科幻

Holiday on Mars (2020) — 喜剧, 科幻。在IPTV Installation以4K Ultra HD在线观看Holiday on Mars,无需下载,不卡顿。

Holiday on Mars讲了什么?

We are in 2030, and on vacation we go to Mars! Having made his wife and son Giulio lose his tracks for years, Fabio (Christian De Sica) is about to marry the wealthy Bea on Mars. But what could happen if during an excursion into space, something goes wrong and Giulio suddenly becomes a sprightly old man (Massimo Boldi)? Between hilarious unexpected events and amusing misunderstandings, Fabio will find himself dealing with a seventy-year-old son and a marriage that is in danger of jumping ...

类型
喜剧, 科幻
上映
2020-12-13
导演
Neri Parenti
评分
★ 3.3 / 10

主要演员

  • Christian De Sica Fabio Sinceri
  • Massimo Boldi Giulio
  • Milena Vukotić Tina
  • Lucia Mascino Bea
  • Paola Minaccioni Elena
  • Denise Tantucci Marina

如何在IPTV Installation观看Holiday on Mars

在IPTV Installation观看Holiday on Mars只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Holiday on Mars

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Installation已提供Holiday on Mars,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads