Hodja from Pjort

在线观看Hodja from Pjort

★ 5.8 1985 76 分钟 家庭冒险

Hodja from Pjort (1985) — 家庭, 冒险。在IPTV Installation以4K Ultra HD在线观看Hodja from Pjort,无需下载,不卡顿。

Hodja from Pjort讲了什么?

Inspired by tales from "Arabian Nights", with many a touch of magic, but primarily based on a book by Denmark's Ole Lund Kirkegaard, a master of the baroque stories for children, this adventurer takes the boy Hodja on a flying carpet outing. The boy wants to see the world and asks his girl-friend Emerald along. But an evil Sultan has his own designs on the carpet. Shot on Turkish locations with an extensive use of special effects.

类型
家庭, 冒险
上映
1985-10-04
导演
Brita Wielopolska
评分
★ 5.8 / 10

主要演员

  • David Bertelsen Hodja
  • Zuhal Ödemir Smaragd
  • Lars Junggren The Rat
  • Holger Boland El Faza
  • Astrid Henning-Jensen The poor childrens protector
  • Stig Hoffmeyer 1. Courtier

如何在IPTV Installation观看Hodja from Pjort

在IPTV Installation观看Hodja from Pjort只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Hodja from Pjort

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Installation已提供Hodja from Pjort,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads