Deli Saçması

在线观看Deli Saçması

★ 2.0 2016 喜剧家庭

Deli Saçması (2016) — 喜剧, 家庭。在IPTV Installation以4K Ultra HD在线观看Deli Saçması,无需下载,不卡顿。

Deli Saçması讲了什么?

The story begins in a mental hospital and continues with Tahsin and Rıfat lying to the doctor that they are well and leaving the hospital. As soon as they leave the hospital, the two go to Rıfat's mother's house to surprise her. However, when they arrive home, they learn that the neighborhood is undergoing urban renewal and that, like everyone else, their mother has sold her house.

类型
喜剧, 家庭
上映
2016-05-02
导演
Kemal Uzun
评分
★ 2.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Murat Akkoyunlu
  • Emin Gürsoy
  • Gözde Türkpençe
  • Zuhal Yalçın
  • Aydan Çakır

如何在IPTV Installation观看Deli Saçması

在IPTV Installation观看Deli Saçması只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Deli Saçması

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Installation已提供Deli Saçması,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads