Chupke Chupke

在线观看Chupke Chupke

★ 9.8 2021 1 季数 喜剧家庭剧情

Chupke Chupke (2021) — 喜剧, 家庭, 剧情。在IPTV Installation以4K Ultra HD在线观看Chupke Chupke,无需下载,不卡顿。

Chupke Chupke讲了什么?

Chupke Chupke is a Pakistani romantic comedy television series produced by Momina Duraid under their production banner MD Productions and broadcasts during Ramadan 2021. It is directed by Danish Nawaz edited by Raaf Chaudhary and written by Saima Akram Chaudhry. The first episode of the series was aired on 14 April 2021.

最新一集

季1 · 集 30 — Episode 30 · 2021-05-13

类型
喜剧, 家庭, 剧情
首播
2021-04-14
评分
★ 9.8 / 10

主要演员

  • Hira Soomro Rameen Ibrahim aka Roomi
  • Tarah Mahmood Kaneez
  • Sidra Niazi Hania Amjad
  • Salma Asim Mrs. Amjad
  • Ayesha Mirza Kishwar Kamil
  • Arsalan Bin Naseer Muhammad Hadi Kamil

如何在IPTV Installation观看Chupke Chupke

在IPTV Installation观看Chupke Chupke只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Chupke Chupke

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Installation已提供Chupke Chupke,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads