乌鸦田医院

在线观看乌鸦田医院

★ 4.3 1989 87 分钟 恐怖惊悚

乌鸦田医院 (1989) — 恐怖, 惊悚。在IPTV Installation以4K Ultra HD在线观看乌鸦田医院,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

乌鸦田医院讲了什么?

A young woman goes to teach at the Ravenscroft Institute, a spooky old girls' school overrun by ants and staffed by some unusual types. Spurred on by a series of horrific hallucinations, she begins to investigate the mysterious disappearances of several students.

类型
恐怖, 惊悚
上映
1989-09-01
导演
Gérard Kikoïne
评分
★ 4.3 / 10

主要演员

  • Robert Vaughn Dr. Gary Julian
  • Donald Pleasence Dr. Schaeffer
  • Karen Lorre Janet Pendleton
  • John Carradine Jacob Julian
  • Ginger Lynn Allen Debbie
  • Nia Long Fingers

如何在IPTV Installation观看乌鸦田医院

在IPTV Installation观看乌鸦田医院只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看乌鸦田医院

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Installation已提供乌鸦田医院,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads