Breathe Easy

在线观看Breathe Easy

★ 1.0 2022 89 分钟 爱情

Breathe Easy (2022) — 爱情。在IPTV Installation以4K Ultra HD在线观看Breathe Easy,无需下载,不卡顿。

Breathe Easy讲了什么?

Ilya stutters a lot, and this interferes with everything - his personal life, communication with the child, work. In desperation, he enrolls in the course of the famous doctor Cherkasova, a guru in his field, whom patients consider a magician and wizard. There he meets new friends and a new love - a young girl Vera. But it turns out that Cherkasova herself likes Ilya, and she intends to win him over.

类型
爱情
上映
2022-05-12
导演
Sergei Bodrov
评分
★ 1.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Evgeniy Tkachuk Ilya
  • Polina Agureeva
  • Polina Pushkaruk
  • Ilya Del
  • Mikhail Troynik
  • Kristina Shnayderman

如何在IPTV Installation观看Breathe Easy

在IPTV Installation观看Breathe Easy只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Breathe Easy

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Installation已提供Breathe Easy,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads