Blood Cell

在线观看Blood Cell

★ 6.5 2019 85 分钟 恐怖

Blood Cell (2019) — 恐怖。在IPTV Installation以4K Ultra HD在线观看Blood Cell,无需下载,不卡顿。

Blood Cell讲了什么?

Barbara adjusts to her new life behind bars, her crimes start to haunt her. Her new cellmate Evelyn is about to start an obsessive and ghostly friendship with her, one that Barbara cannot escape from.

类型
恐怖
上映
2019-08-19
导演
Daniel Sowter
评分
★ 6.5 / 10

主要演员

  • Lucy-Jane Quinlan Barbara
  • David Cotter Clive
  • Nicci Brighten Edwidge (voice)
  • Suzie Houlihan Camille (voice)
  • Joshua Allsopp Alfred (voice)
  • Martine Richards Prison Guard (voice)

如何在IPTV Installation观看Blood Cell

在IPTV Installation观看Blood Cell只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Blood Cell

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Installation已提供Blood Cell,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads