Pillow Boys

Дивитися Pillow Boys онлайн

★ 2.0 2015 1 Сезони Мультфільм

Pillow Boys (2015) — Мультфільм. Дивіться Pillow Boys онлайн на IPTV Installation у 4K Ultra HD, без завантажень і без затримок.

Про що Pillow Boys?

Who’s your ideal boyfriend? You might find just the guy in Makura no Danshi. Each short episode features a different boy who will listen to you and hold you when you need it. Episodes are shown from the viewer’s point of view, and the boys all address the viewer personally. Listen to them talk about their day, then tell them about yours. All the boys have kind hearts and will make you feel special and loved. Each boy has a distinct background, age, and personality, sure to please any kind of viewer taste. Merry is a gentle brown-eyed boy with an open heart. Eiji Kijinami is a punk from your school who is really not as scary as people think. The shy Ryuushi Theodore Emori loves to watch the stars with you, getting lost in the night sky. There are other boys and personalities to discover.

Останній епізод

С1 · Епізод 12 — Pillow Boys Continued: Merry · 2015-09-29

The Kind Soul That Watches Over You As You Sleep.

Жанри
Мультфільм
Перший показ
2015-07-13
Рейтинг
★ 2.0 / 10

Головні ролі

  • Natsuki Hanae (voice)
  • Yuuichirou Umehara (voice)
  • Yoshitsugu Matsuoka (voice)
  • Daisuke Namikawa (voice)
  • Nobunaga Shimazaki (voice)
  • Shinnosuke Tachibana (voice)

Як дивитися Pillow Boys на IPTV Installation

Переглянути Pillow Boys на IPTV Installation можна за хвилину: почніть безкоштовну пробу, відкрийте застосунок на ТВ, телефоні, Fire Stick або у браузері та натисніть відтворення — усе в 4K Ultra HD.

Почніть дивитися Pillow Boys сьогодні

Не чекайте на дату виходу — IPTV Installation вже має Pillow Boys, а також пряме ТВ, фільми та серіали, готові до перегляду у 4K Ultra HD.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads