Johan Falk

Vezi Johan Falk online

★ 8.4 2009 3 Sezoane DramăCrimă

Johan Falk (2009) — Dramă, Crimă. Vezi Johan Falk online pe IPTV Installation în 4K Ultra HD, fără descărcări și fără întreruperi.

Despre ce este Johan Falk?

When Johan Falk was 19 years old he lost his girlfriend Maria and their unborn child when Maria got hit by a car. Falk takes the accident very hard and do not even go to the funeral. He decides that crime must be fought and applies immediately to the Police Academy. The movies are, however, only about Falk as an police officer with many years of experience from the National Task Force. He often goes his own way and does not shy away from using controversial methods. This leads to that the colleagues often experience difficulties in cooperating with him and managers are forced to turn a blind eye to what he's doing.

Ultimul episod

S3 · Episod 5 — The End · 2015-08-24

The enemy shows its true face as Falk's final battle begins.

Genuri
Dramă, Crimă
Prima difuzare
2009-09-23
Evaluare
★ 8.4 / 10

Distribuția principală

  • Jakob Eklund Johan Falk
  • Meliz Karlge Sophie Nordh
  • Marie Richardson Helén Andersson
  • Mikael Tornving Patrik Agrell
  • Jens Hultén Seth Rydell
  • Zeljko Santrac Matte

Cum să vezi Johan Falk pe IPTV Installation

Vizionarea Johan Falk pe IPTV Installation durează un minut: începe o probă gratuită, deschide aplicația pe TV, telefon, Fire Stick sau browser și apasă play — totul în 4K Ultra HD.

Începe să vezi Johan Falk astăzi

Nu aștepta data lansării — IPTV Installation are deja Johan Falk, plus TV live, filme și seriale gata de vizionat în 4K Ultra HD.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads