Your Number's Up

Your Number's Upをオンラインで観る

★ 9.0 1985 1 シーズン ドキュメンタリー

Your Number's Up (1985) — ドキュメンタリー。IPTV InstallationならYour Number's Upを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Your Number's Upのあらすじ

Your Number's Up is a game show that aired on NBC from September 23 to December 20, 1985. The show was hosted by Nipsey Russell with Lee Menning as co-host. Announcing duties were handled by Gene Wood for the first month and John Harlan for the rest of the run, with Johnny Haymer and Johnny Gilbert as substitutes. This show was the first series produced by Sande Stewart, son of game show producer Bob Stewart. Your Number's Up was put up against the elder Stewart's The $25,000 Pyramid on CBS at 10:00 AM Eastern. Most of the staff from Bob Stewart Productions also worked in the production of this series.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 65 — Episode 65 · 1985-12-20

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー
初放送
1985-09-23
評価
★ 9.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Nipsey Russell Host
  • Lee Menning Hostess

IPTV InstallationでYour Number's Upを観る方法

IPTV InstallationでYour Number's Upを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐYour Number's Upを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにYour Number's Upに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads