Veera Simha Reddy

Veera Simha Reddyをオンラインで観る

★ 4.5 2023 172 分 アクションドラマ

Veera Simha Reddy (2023) — アクション, ドラマ。IPTV InstallationならVeera Simha Reddyを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Veera Simha Reddyのあらすじ

Jai Simha Reddy, a businessman in Turkey and doting son of Meenakshi falls in love with Eesha. On the verge of his marriage, Jai comes to know the secret about his father Veera Simha Reddy who comes to Turkey to settle the marriage, which is when Jai meets his father for the first time. Things take a drastic turn around when Veera's past follows him to Turkey.

ジャンル
アクション, ドラマ
公開日
2023-01-12
監督
Gopichand Malineni
評価
★ 4.5 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Nandamuri Balakrishna Veera Simha Reddy / Jai Simha Reddy
  • Varalaxmi Sarathkumar Bhanumathi
  • Duniya Vijay Musali Madugu Pratap Reddy
  • Honey Rose Meenakshi
  • Lal Siddappa
  • Shruti Haasan Eesha

IPTV InstallationでVeera Simha Reddyを観る方法

IPTV InstallationでVeera Simha Reddyを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐVeera Simha Reddyを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにVeera Simha Reddyに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads