Tit for Tat

Tit for Tatをオンラインで観る

★ 5.9 1904 2 分 コメディ

Tit for Tat (1904) — コメディ。IPTV InstallationならTit for Tatを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Tit for Tatのあらすじ

Georges Melies the magician. Melies removes his own head, puts it in a glass box on a stool, then grows another one. Melies lights up a cigarette and blows smoke at his old head. The head gets payback by levitating above Melies and spewing water on him.

ジャンル
コメディ
公開日
1904-01-05
監督
Georges Méliès
評価
★ 5.9 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Georges Méliès

IPTV InstallationでTit for Tatを観る方法

IPTV InstallationでTit for Tatを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐTit for Tatを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにTit for Tatに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads