The White Knights

The White Knightsをオンラインで観る

★ 5.6 2015 112 分 ドラマ

The White Knights (2015) — ドラマ。IPTV InstallationならThe White Knightsを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

The White Knightsのあらすじ

Jacques Arnault, head of Sud Secours NGO, is planning a high impact operation: he and his team are going to exfiltrate 300 orphan victims of the Chadian civil war and bring them to French adoption applicants. Françoise Dubois, a journalist, is invited to come along with them and handle the media coverage for this operation. Completely immersed in the brutal reality of a country at war, the NGO members start losing their convictions and are faced with the limits of humanitarian intervention.

ジャンル
ドラマ
公開日
2015-10-13
監督
Joachim Lafosse
評価
★ 5.6 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Vincent Lindon Jacques Arnault
  • Louise Bourgoin Laura Turine
  • Valérie Donzelli Françoise Dubois
  • Reda Kateb Xavier Libert
  • Yannick Renier Chris Laurent
  • Stéphane Bissot Marie Latour

IPTV InstallationでThe White Knightsを観る方法

IPTV InstallationでThe White Knightsを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe White Knightsを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにThe White Knightsに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads