The Time Factory

The Time Factoryをオンラインで観る

★ 8.2 2021 52 分 ドキュメンタリーテレビ映画

The Time Factory (2021) — ドキュメンタリー, テレビ映画。IPTV InstallationならThe Time Factoryを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

The Time Factoryのあらすじ

Who invented time, who invented the clock? Why 1 hour, why 60 minutes, why 60 seconds? Since prehistoric times, man has sought to measure time, to organize social and religious life, to plan food supply... Today we can surf the Internet, geolocate, pay by credit card… All our daily lives depend on time and the synchronization of clocks. The history of the invention of time and of the ways and instruments to measure it is a long story…

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー, テレビ映画
公開日
2021-09-19
監督
Herlé Jouon
評価
★ 8.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Nathalie Spitzer Narrator (voice)
  • Pacôme Delva Self
  • Denis Savoie Self
  • Kostas Kotsanas Self
  • Efthymios Nicolaidis Self
  • Meropi Morfouli Self

IPTV InstallationでThe Time Factoryを観る方法

IPTV InstallationでThe Time Factoryを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Time Factoryを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにThe Time Factoryに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads