The Peacock

The Peacockをオンラインで観る

★ 4.6 2023 106 分 コメディドラマ

The Peacock (2023) — コメディ, ドラマ。IPTV InstallationならThe Peacockを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

The Peacockのあらすじ

When investment banker Linda Bachmann and her team arrive at Lord and Lady Macintosh's country estate, the signs are not good for a relaxing weekend in Scotland: the annual balance sheet is lousy, colleagues are suspicious of themselves and their boss, and it works the rumor that soon a compliance employee will restructure the team. To top it all off, the property is not very comfortable, cook Helen's skills cannot hide that, and the methods of the young seminar leader Rebecca also seem rather questionable. When first the Lord's favorite peacock and then the Lady's favorite goose disappear, further arguments and chaos are inevitable. And finally it starts to snow...

ジャンル
コメディ, ドラマ
公開日
2023-03-09
監督
Lutz Heineking
評価
★ 4.6 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Lavinia Wilson Linda
  • Svenja Jung Rebecca
  • Serkan Kaya Bernhard
  • Jürgen Vogel Jim
  • David Kross David
  • Tom Schilling Andreas

IPTV InstallationでThe Peacockを観る方法

IPTV InstallationでThe Peacockを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Peacockを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにThe Peacockに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads