The Lost Leonardo

The Lost Leonardoをオンラインで観る

★ 7.2 2021 95 分 ドキュメンタリー履歴

The Lost Leonardo (2021) — ドキュメンタリー, 履歴。IPTV InstallationならThe Lost Leonardoを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

The Lost Leonardoのあらすじ

London, England, 2008. Some of the most distinguished experts on the work of Italian artist Leonardo da Vinci (1452-1519) gather at the National Gallery to examine a painting known as Salvator Mundi; an event that turns out to be the first act of one of the most fascinating stories in the history of art.

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー, 履歴
公開日
2021-08-20
監督
Andreas Koefoed
評価
★ 7.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Georgina Adam Self - Writer and Journalist
  • Warren Adelson Self - Art Dealer
  • Evan Beard Self - Banker
  • Yves Bouvier Self - Freeport Owner and Businessman
  • Alexandra Bregman Self - Writer
  • Alison Cole Self - Editor

IPTV InstallationでThe Lost Leonardoを観る方法

IPTV InstallationでThe Lost Leonardoを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Lost Leonardoを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにThe Lost Leonardoに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads