Sleeping Beauty

Sleeping Beautyをオンラインで観る

★ 6.5 1995 48 分 アニメーションファミリーファンタジー

Sleeping Beauty (1995) — アニメーション, ファミリー, ファンタジー。IPTV InstallationならSleeping Beautyを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Sleeping Beautyのあらすじ

In a faraway kingdom, the king and queen had desired a child of their very own for a long time and when their wish finally came true, they announced a grand celebration at the palace. All of the fairies from the kingdom were invited and immediately named as godmothers for their new child, whose name was Felicity, which means "happiness".

ジャンル
アニメーション, ファミリー, ファンタジー
公開日
1995-12-19
監督
Toshiyuki Hiruma
評価
★ 6.5 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Stevie Vallance Princess Felicity (voice)
  • Kathleen Barr Odelia / Grace (voice)
  • Ian James Corlett Prince Richard (voice)
  • Garry Chalk King / Valdar (voice)
  • Ellen Kennedy Queen (voice)
  • Andrea Libman Primrose (voice)

IPTV InstallationでSleeping Beautyを観る方法

IPTV InstallationでSleeping Beautyを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐSleeping Beautyを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにSleeping Beautyに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads