Shot in the Dark

Shot in the Darkをオンラインで観る

★ 7.1 2017 1 シーズン Realityドキュメンタリー

Shot in the Dark (2017) — Reality, ドキュメンタリー。IPTV InstallationならShot in the Darkを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Shot in the Darkのあらすじ

Three rival freelance stringers scour the streets at night to film crime scenes, fires, accidents -- and anything else they can sell to news outlets.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 8 — Shitstorm · 2017-11-17

In hopes of clearing the air, Howard organizes a late-night meeting with Scott and Zak. But the trio's bitter history stands in the way.

ジャンル
Reality, ドキュメンタリー
初放送
2017-11-17
評価
★ 7.1 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Howard Raishbrook himself
  • Scott Lane himself
  • Zak Holman himself

IPTV InstallationでShot in the Darkを観る方法

IPTV InstallationでShot in the Darkを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐShot in the Darkを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにShot in the Darkに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads