School Spirit

School Spiritをオンラインで観る

★ 4.4 1985 90 分 コメディ

School Spirit (1985) — コメディ。IPTV InstallationならSchool Spiritを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

School Spiritのあらすじ

The only thing keeping Billy Batson from the girl of his dreams is one little condom—or rather the lack of one. Lucky Billy finds one at an all-night roadhouse—but speeding back to his girl, he is killed in a head-on collision. Now invisible, Billy must find his sweetheart and rekindle her fire.

ジャンル
コメディ
公開日
1985-10-30
監督
Alan Holleb
評価
★ 4.4 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Tom Nolan Billy Batson
  • Elizabeth Foxx Judith Hightower
  • Larry Linville President Grimshaw
  • Roberta Collins Helen Grimshaw
  • Brian Frishman Barducci (as Brian Mann)
  • Deke Anderson Hogs & Hogettes

IPTV InstallationでSchool Spiritを観る方法

IPTV InstallationでSchool Spiritを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐSchool Spiritを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにSchool Spiritに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads