Raya Tak Jadi!

Raya Tak Jadi!をオンラインで観る

★ 4.7 2011 93 分 コメディドラマ

Raya Tak Jadi! (2011) — コメディ, ドラマ。IPTV InstallationならRaya Tak Jadi!を4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Raya Tak Jadi!のあらすじ

A businessman named Leo who will be at a great loss because of the containers containing the dates he wants to sell before the election have not arrive. Therefore, he planned to hold a feast by abducting the Great Seal Keeper, Hj.Ehsan. Leo has directed his two employees, Ali and Abu to carry out the abduction. They both succeeded in kidnapping Hj.Ehsan but problems arose when Ali and Abu accidentally exchanged taxi with Hj.Ehsan inside and with Shuib, a taxi driver.

ジャンル
コメディ, ドラマ
公開日
2011-09-15
監督
A. Razak Mohaideen
評価
★ 4.7 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Saiful Apek Shuib
  • Johan Raja Lawak Bob
  • Iedil Putra Abu
  • Wan Sharmila Faridah
  • Noreen Noor Hajah Nisah
  • Mak Jah Ibu Shuib

IPTV InstallationでRaya Tak Jadi!を観る方法

IPTV InstallationでRaya Tak Jadi!を観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐRaya Tak Jadi!を観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにRaya Tak Jadi!に加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads