Quod erat demonstrandum

Quod erat demonstrandumをオンラインで観る

★ 6.7 2014 105 分 ドラマ

Quod erat demonstrandum (2014) — ドラマ。IPTV InstallationならQuod erat demonstrandumを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Quod erat demonstrandumのあらすじ

A scholar of mathematics would like to publish his research outside Ceaucescu's Romania, but getting it through the border and the State censorship is not easy.

ジャンル
ドラマ
公開日
2014-03-20
監督
Andrei Gruzsniczki
評価
★ 6.7 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Ofelia Popii Elena Buciuman
  • Florin Piersic Jr. Aurel Voican
  • Sorin Leoveanu Sorin Pârvu
  • Medeea Marinescu Voican's wife
  • Tora Vasilescu Pârvu's mother
  • Mihai Călin teacher Dima

IPTV InstallationでQuod erat demonstrandumを観る方法

IPTV InstallationでQuod erat demonstrandumを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐQuod erat demonstrandumを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにQuod erat demonstrandumに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads