Quiz with Balls

Quiz with Ballsをオンラインで観る

★ 7.0 2023 4 シーズン Reality

Quiz with Balls (2023) — Reality。IPTV InstallationならQuiz with Ballsを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Quiz with Ballsのあらすじ

This might sound like a piece of cake, but nothing could be further from the truth. There is, in fact, a twist. In this hilarious and exciting quiz, participants divide themselves at one of the six answer options for every question. Each option is linked to a ball. Is a player standing at the correct answer? Then all is well, and the ball stops in time. But if the contestant in question gives a wrong answer, he or she takes an involuntary dive into the cooling pool water beneath them. What further makes De Kwis met Ballen unique is the team aspect. In every episode, the participants form a close-knit five-person team that knows each other inside out. Whether they are colleagues, family members, best friends, or football buddies, they know exactly what to expect from one another. Hopefully for them, this also brings a spark of luck: after all, no one wants to end up with a soaking wet suit.

最新エピソード

S4 · エピソード 7 — Team Housewives and Team Former Internationals · 2026-06-06

Last week, Chayenne's participation came to an abrupt end. Meanwhile, the other Housewives of the South are doing their utmost to stay dry. Exceptionally, the game is being played this time without the characteristic large, yellow balls. In a special challenge, former internationals Glenn Helder, Romano Denneboom, Jeffrey Bruma, Michael Mols, and Tim de Cler take to the field for the match of their lives, taking on no fewer than six giant footballs.

ジャンル
Reality
初放送
2023-06-24
評価
★ 7.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Johnny de Mol Self - Presenter

IPTV InstallationでQuiz with Ballsを観る方法

IPTV InstallationでQuiz with Ballsを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐQuiz with Ballsを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにQuiz with Ballsに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads