Quarta Divisão

Quarta Divisãoをオンラインで観る

★ 5.6 2013 116 分 スリラードラマ

Quarta Divisão (2013) — スリラー, ドラマ, 謎。IPTV InstallationならQuarta Divisãoを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Quarta Divisãoのあらすじ

The film tells the story of Martin, a child of nine years, who one day disappears from private school where he studied. Police mounted a major search operation across the city to find him. All hypotheses are possible: What happened?

ジャンル
スリラー, ドラマ, 謎
公開日
2013-02-28
監督
Joaquim Leitão
評価
★ 5.6 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Carla Chambel Helena Tavares
  • Cristina Câmara Olga Cabral e Melo
  • Paulo Pires Filipe Cabral e Melo
  • Adriano Luz Machado
  • Martim Barbeiro Martim Cabral e Melo
  • Filipe Vargas Ruas

IPTV InstallationでQuarta Divisãoを観る方法

IPTV InstallationでQuarta Divisãoを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐQuarta Divisãoを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにQuarta Divisãoに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads