Pluto's Dream House

Pluto's Dream Houseをオンラインで観る

★ 5.9 1940 7 分 アニメーションファミリー

Pluto's Dream House (1940) — アニメーション, ファミリー。IPTV InstallationならPluto's Dream Houseを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Pluto's Dream Houseのあらすじ

Mickey Mouse is about to build Pluto a doghouse when Pluto digs up a magic lamp that speaks in African-American vernacular. It offers to do Mickey's bidding. Mickey's first wish is for a doghouse, and the lamp starts to work. Suddenly, the saw, the planer, the paintbrush and other tools magically begin working on their own. Finally, Pluto has a magnificent doghouse. The second wish? Mickey asks the lamp to give Pluto a bath. But things go awry when Pluto accidentally breaks Mickey's radio. Now, all sorts of conflicting messages are coming out of the speaker as Mickey tries to fix it. The lamp assumes all the voices are Mickey's and obeys them. Pluto is rolled with a rolling pin, punched with boxing gloves, frozen in an aspic and is about to be cut into thin slices before all ends happily.

ジャンル
アニメーション, ファミリー
公開日
1940-08-30
監督
Clyde Geronimi
評価
★ 5.9 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Walt Disney Mickey Mouse (voice) (uncredited)
  • Lee Millar Pluto (voice) (uncredited)
  • Billy Bletcher Magic Lamp (voice) (uncredited)
  • Elvia Allman Cooking Show Lady on Radio (voice) (uncredited)

IPTV InstallationでPluto's Dream Houseを観る方法

IPTV InstallationでPluto's Dream Houseを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐPluto's Dream Houseを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにPluto's Dream Houseに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads