Pat and Mike

Pat and Mikeをオンラインで観る

★ 6.4 1952 95 分 コメディロマンス

Pat and Mike (1952) — コメディ, ロマンス。IPTV InstallationならPat and Mikeを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Pat and Mikeのあらすじ

Pat Pemberton is a brilliant athlete, except when her domineering fiancé is around. The ladies golf championship is in her reach until she gets flustered by his presence at the final holes. He wants them to get married and forget the whole thing, but she cannot give up on herself that easily. She enlists the help of Mike Conovan, a slightly shady sports promoter. Together they face mobsters, a jealous boxer, and a growing mutual attraction.

ジャンル
コメディ, ロマンス
公開日
1952-06-13
監督
George Cukor
評価
★ 6.4 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Spencer Tracy Mike Conovan
  • Katharine Hepburn Patricia "Pat" Pemberton
  • Aldo Ray Davie Hucko
  • William Ching Collier Weld
  • Sammy White Barney Grau
  • George Mathews Sylvester 'Spec' Cauley

IPTV InstallationでPat and Mikeを観る方法

IPTV InstallationでPat and Mikeを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐPat and Mikeを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにPat and Mikeに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads