Number One Fan

Number One Fanをオンラインで観る

★ 1.0 2026 1 シーズン ドラマ

Number One Fan (2026) — ドラマ。IPTV InstallationならNumber One Fanを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Number One Fanのあらすじ

TV host Lucy is saved from an attack by fan Donna. Lucy invites her to a show taping, but Donna's subsequent behavior becomes increasingly obsessive and concerning.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 4 — Episode 4 · 2026-05-04

Lucy goes missing, and Donna hatches a plan to make the real culprit take the fall.

ジャンル
ドラマ
初放送
2026-05-04
評価
★ 1.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Jill Halfpenny Lucy
  • Sally Lindsay Donna
  • Daniel Adegboyega Shawn Logan
  • Dean Andrews Stewart Jones
  • Sharlene Whyte Mel
  • Erin Shanagher Jane Shelley

IPTV InstallationでNumber One Fanを観る方法

IPTV InstallationでNumber One Fanを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐNumber One Fanを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにNumber One Fanに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads