Nailed It! Mexico

Nailed It! Mexicoをオンラインで観る

★ 6.9 2019 3 シーズン Reality

Nailed It! Mexico (2019) — Reality。IPTV InstallationならNailed It! Mexicoを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Nailed It! Mexicoのあらすじ

The fun, fondant and hilarious cake fails head to Mexico, where very amateur bakers compete to re-create elaborate sweet treats for a cash prize.

最新エピソード

S3 · エピソード 6 — Funny Bakes · 2021-01-05

The bakers face the music as things get out of hand, thanks to stumbling feet, a dropped cake and a distracting serenade from guest judge Beto Cuevas.

ジャンル
Reality
初放送
2019-02-08
評価
★ 6.9 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Omar Chaparro Self - Host
  • Anna Ruiz Self - Head Judge

IPTV InstallationでNailed It! Mexicoを観る方法

IPTV InstallationでNailed It! Mexicoを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐNailed It! Mexicoを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにNailed It! Mexicoに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads