My Three Sons

My Three Sonsをオンラインで観る

★ 6.6 1960 12 シーズン コメディファミリー

My Three Sons (1960) — コメディ, ファミリー。IPTV InstallationならMy Three Sonsを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

My Three Sonsのあらすじ

A widower and aeronautical engineer named Steven Douglas raises three sons with the help of his father-in-law, and later the boys' great-uncle. An adopted son, a stepdaughter, wives, and another generation of sons join the loving family in later seasons.

最新エピソード

S12 · エピソード 24 — Whatever Happened to Ernie? · 1972-04-13

Steve's boss Bob Anderson and his wife share 'Where-did-we-go-wrong?' panic as they struggle to communicate with their son; Steve and Barbara are the counselors. The teenager is rude and disrespectful to his parents but his insolence doesn't bother them nearly as much as not knowing if he is taking drugs.

ジャンル
コメディ, ファミリー
初放送
1960-09-29
評価
★ 6.6 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Fred MacMurray Steve Douglas
  • Don Grady Robbie Douglas
  • Stanley Livingston Chip Douglas
  • Barry Livingston Ernie Thompson
  • William Demarest Charley O'Casey
  • Beverly Garland Barbara

IPTV InstallationでMy Three Sonsを観る方法

IPTV InstallationでMy Three Sonsを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐMy Three Sonsを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにMy Three Sonsに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads