Music School

Music Schoolをオンラインで観る

★ 6.0 2023 130 分 音楽ドラマ

Music School (2023) — 音楽, ドラマ。IPTV InstallationならMusic Schoolを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Music Schoolのあらすじ

Two contemporary and creative music teachers, Mary D'Cruz and Manoj who provide a glimpse of the rich culture and refinement of music and theater to students who are driven by an unimaginative educational system in the name of Math, Science and Technology.

ジャンル
音楽, ドラマ
公開日
2023-05-12
監督
Papa Rao Biyyala
評価
★ 6.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Sharman Joshi
  • Shriya Saran
  • Prakash Raj
  • Mona Ambegaonkar
  • Suhasini Mulay
  • Vinay Varma

IPTV InstallationでMusic Schoolを観る方法

IPTV InstallationでMusic Schoolを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐMusic Schoolを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにMusic Schoolに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads