Miss Violence

Miss Violenceをオンラインで観る

★ 6.9 2013 99 分 ドラマ

Miss Violence (2013) — ドラマ。IPTV InstallationならMiss Violenceを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Miss Violenceのあらすじ

On the day of her birthday, eleven-year-old Angeliki jumps off the balcony and falls to her death with a smile on her face. While the police and Social Services try to discover the reason for this apparent suicide, Angeliki's family keep insisting that it was an accident. What is the secret that young Angeliki took with her? Why does her family persist in trying to "forget" her and to move on with its life?

ジャンル
ドラマ
公開日
2013-09-09
監督
Alexandros Avranas
評価
★ 6.9 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Themis Panou Father
  • Reni Pittaki Mother
  • Eleni Roussinou Eleni
  • Sissy Toumasi Myrto
  • Kostas Antalopoulos Social Welfare Employee
  • Constantinos Athanasiades Philippos

IPTV InstallationでMiss Violenceを観る方法

IPTV InstallationでMiss Violenceを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐMiss Violenceを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにMiss Violenceに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads