May Labor Day

May Labor Dayをオンラインで観る

★ 7.2 2022 113 分 ドラマ

May Labor Day (2022) — ドラマ。IPTV InstallationならMay Labor Dayを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

May Labor Dayのあらすじ

After ten years in Germany, Armin returns to Bosnia. He just got married and wants to surprise his father, but he is not home. Neighbours say that he has been arrested, nobody knows why. The papers say that he is a suspect for the war crime back in the 90s. Armin wants to learn the truth and the neighbourhood to celebrate May Labor Day.

ジャンル
ドラマ
公開日
2022-08-19
監督
Pjer Žalica
評価
★ 7.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Muhamed Hadžović Armin
  • Emir Hadžihafizbegović Zuna
  • Admir Glamočak Numo
  • Boris Isaković Savo
  • Aleksandar Seksan Mujke
  • Mirvad Kurić Gagula

IPTV InstallationでMay Labor Dayを観る方法

IPTV InstallationでMay Labor Dayを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐMay Labor Dayを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにMay Labor Dayに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads