Lopez vs Lopez

Lopez vs Lopezをオンラインで観る

★ 6.0 2022 3 シーズン コメディ

Lopez vs Lopez (2022) — コメディ。IPTV InstallationならLopez vs Lopezを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Lopez vs Lopezのあらすじ

The story of a working-class, old-school Latino father who moves in with his modern Gen Z daughter as they rebuild their dysfunctional relationship one argument at a time.

最新エピソード

S3 · エピソード 13 — Lopez vs Lockout · 2025-02-07

George seeks out his fitness-obsessed lawyer brother Manny’s services after the family is locked out of the house — and as always, family drama resurfaces.

ジャンル
コメディ
初放送
2022-11-04
評価
★ 6.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • George López George Lopez
  • Mayan López Mayan Lopez
  • Matt Shively Quinten
  • Brice González Chance
  • Selenis Leyva Rosie
  • Al Madrigal Oscar

IPTV InstallationでLopez vs Lopezを観る方法

IPTV InstallationでLopez vs Lopezを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐLopez vs Lopezを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにLopez vs Lopezに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads