Let the Fire Burn

Let the Fire Burnをオンラインで観る

★ 7.7 2013 95 分 ドキュメンタリー

Let the Fire Burn (2013) — ドキュメンタリー。IPTV InstallationならLet the Fire Burnを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Let the Fire Burnのあらすじ

Jason Osder delivers an account of the incidents leading up to and during the 1985 standoff between the extremist African-American organization MOVE and Philadelphia authorities. The dramatic clash would claim eleven lives and devastate an entire community.

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー
公開日
2013-10-02
監督
Jason Osder
評価
★ 7.7 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Birdie Africa Himself (archive footage)
  • John Africa Himself (archive footage)
  • Ramona Africa Herself

IPTV InstallationでLet the Fire Burnを観る方法

IPTV InstallationでLet the Fire Burnを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐLet the Fire Burnを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにLet the Fire Burnに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads