Hudson Bay(bies)

Hudson Bay(bies)をオンラインで観る

★ 7.0 2025 52 分 ドキュメンタリー

Hudson Bay(bies) (2025) — ドキュメンタリー。IPTV InstallationならHudson Bay(bies)を4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Hudson Bay(bies)のあらすじ

A documentary film exploring an untold part of Canada’s past through the eyes of Inuk artist and filmmaker Elisapie Isaac. After facing a moral dilemma, Elisapie sets out to meet others who, like her, are “Hudson Baybies,” the children born of the mixed unions between Indigenous women and Hudson’s Bay Company employees working in trading posts and general stores across the North.

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー
公開日
2025-06-17
監督
Sophie Proulx Lachance
評価
★ 7.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Élisapie

IPTV InstallationでHudson Bay(bies)を観る方法

IPTV InstallationでHudson Bay(bies)を観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐHudson Bay(bies)を観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにHudson Bay(bies)に加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads