Holy Wound

Holy Woundをオンラインで観る

★ 3.3 2022 94 分 ロマンスドラマ

Holy Wound (2022) — ロマンス, ドラマ。IPTV InstallationならHoly Woundを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Holy Woundのあらすじ

Set in the backwaters of Kerala, the story is about the life, memories and desires of a 25-year-old girl Kala, who finds her livelihood by fishing in the lake. She is continuously exploited physically and mentally by her cruel husband, and she longs for love from a sensitive soul. She searches for Sherin, who was Kala’s teenage friend, and the one with whom Kala shared a very intimate physical relationship. Now Sherin has become a Nun and has renounced all desires. Can Kala make her turn around?

ジャンル
ロマンス, ドラマ
公開日
2022-06-01
監督
Ashok R Nath
評価
★ 3.3 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Janaki Sudheer Kala
  • Sabu Praudeen Husband
  • Amrita Nun

IPTV InstallationでHoly Woundを観る方法

IPTV InstallationでHoly Woundを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐHoly Woundを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにHoly Woundに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads