Hold Your Breath

Hold Your Breathをオンラインで観る

★ 4.2 2012 87 分 ホラースリラー

Hold Your Breath (2012) — ホラー, スリラー。IPTV InstallationならHold Your Breathを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Hold Your Breathのあらすじ

There is an old wives tale that you should hold your breath when passing by a cemetery because an evil spirit rejected by both heaven and hell can get inside of you when you inhale. Somewhere in a carload of college kids on holiday doesn't follow the rules when driving by a graveyard, allowing a spirit of a recently executed serial killer to get inside him/her to begin a killing spree of body-jumping carnage.

ジャンル
ホラー, スリラー
公開日
2012-10-05
監督
Jared Cohn
評価
★ 4.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Katrina Bowden Jerry
  • Randy Wayne Johnny
  • Erin Marie Hogan Natasha
  • Steve Hanks McBride
  • Joshua Michael Allen Young McBride
  • Jordan Pratt-Thatcher Heath

IPTV InstallationでHold Your Breathを観る方法

IPTV InstallationでHold Your Breathを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐHold Your Breathを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにHold Your Breathに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads