Far from the Apple Tree

Far from the Apple Treeをオンラインで観る

★ 4.8 2019 89 分 ファンタジーホラー

Far from the Apple Tree (2019) — ファンタジー, ホラー。IPTV InstallationならFar from the Apple Treeを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Far from the Apple Treeのあらすじ

Judith, a struggling artist, gets her dream job of working for a renowned visual artist named Roberta Roslyn. While cataloging Roberta's work she is shocked to keep seeing a girl who closely resembles herself, she learns that this girl is actually her boss's missing daughter Maddy. As she investigates the mystery of just what could have happened to this girl, she starts to develop a new persona and it comes to a point where she must decide if she is to leave her job or continue and risk losing who she is.

ジャンル
ファンタジー, ホラー
公開日
2019-05-04
監督
Grant McPhee
評価
★ 4.8 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Sorcha Groundsell Judith
  • Vicki Liddelle Roberta Roslyn
  • Margaret Fraser Dawn
  • Adrienne-Marie Zitt Dr. Penelope Sade
  • Lynsey-Anne Moffat Suzy
  • Scarlett Mack Anne-Marie

IPTV InstallationでFar from the Apple Treeを観る方法

IPTV InstallationでFar from the Apple Treeを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐFar from the Apple Treeを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにFar from the Apple Treeに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads