Fantastic Lies

Fantastic Liesをオンラインで観る

★ 7.2 2016 103 分 ドキュメンタリー履歴

Fantastic Lies (2016) — ドキュメンタリー, 履歴。IPTV InstallationならFantastic Liesを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Fantastic Liesのあらすじ

One night in Durham, North Carolina, a rape accusation set fire to the reputations of three college athletes and their elite university. As the Duke lacrosse players grappled with their transition from model student to the criminally accused, several wars were launched on different fronts.

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー, 履歴
公開日
2016-03-13
監督
Marina Zenovich
評価
★ 7.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Don Yaeger Himself
  • Jesse Jackson Himself (archive footage)
  • KC Johnson Himself

IPTV InstallationでFantastic Liesを観る方法

IPTV InstallationでFantastic Liesを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐFantastic Liesを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにFantastic Liesに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads