Discretion Wanted

Discretion Wantedをオンラインで観る

★ 8.3 1946 95 分 ドラマ

Discretion Wanted (1946) — ドラマ。IPTV InstallationならDiscretion Wantedを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Discretion Wantedのあらすじ

In order to supplement the family income, Marius Bastrup rents his unused rooms to young women looking for a "discreet stay." The drama in the film revolves around the young women and their circumstances, especially as it relates to one girl's abortion.

ジャンル
ドラマ
公開日
1946-08-05
監督
Ole Palsbo
評価
★ 8.3 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Ib Schønberg Marius Bastrup
  • Betty Helsengreen Johanne Bastrup
  • Lise Thomsen Aase Iversen
  • Lily Broberg Hushjælp Thyra Larsen
  • Bjørn Watt-Boolsen Dr. Niels Kærboe
  • Vera Gebuhr Kirsten Bjerre

IPTV InstallationでDiscretion Wantedを観る方法

IPTV InstallationでDiscretion Wantedを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐDiscretion Wantedを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにDiscretion Wantedに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads