Çinliler Geliyor

Çinliler Geliyorをオンラインで観る

★ 3.2 2006 コメディ

Çinliler Geliyor (2006) — コメディ。IPTV InstallationならÇinliler Geliyorを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Çinliler Geliyorのあらすじ

In a typical western Anatolian town with two-story wooden houses, a square, and narrow streets, Liberation Day is approaching. A group of locals has formed a choir and begun preparations for a classical music concert for Liberation Day. The choir is nearing the end of its rehearsals. Although the choir is not entirely harmonious, they have managed to achieve a certain unity and are now in their final rehearsals before Independence Day. They are all working together on Sadettin Kaynak's piece titled "Spring Is Over, Autumn Is Over." Everyone is filled with excitement for the upcoming concert. When the town wakes up the next day, everything seems to be the same as before, until two large black jeeps appear at the town limits and stop in front of the town hall. From the moment the three or four Chinese men who emerge from the jeeps, accompanied by a Turkish businessman, head toward the town hall steps, nothing in the town will ever be the same again.

ジャンル
コメディ
公開日
2006-12-08
監督
Zeki Ökten
評価
★ 3.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Cüneyt Türel Salih
  • Bülent Kayabaş Osman
  • Gürgen Öz Ahmet
  • Nilgün Belgün Zehra
  • Yavuz Sepetçi Yaşar
  • Efe Çetinel Ali

IPTV InstallationでÇinliler Geliyorを観る方法

IPTV InstallationでÇinliler Geliyorを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐÇinliler Geliyorを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV InstallationにはすでにÇinliler Geliyorに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads